Programma 60 plus toernooi

1e Ronde _ Vrijdag 1 maart 2019

10.00 – 13.00  uur
Tafel 1  Poule 1 Tafel 2   Poule 2 Tafel 3   Poule
Peet Gouweleeuw 28 Ben Coenraadts 40
Leo Ruijgrok 29 Peet van den Baard 44
Dave Bloom 30 Willem de Jong 45
14.00 – 17.00  uur
Tafel 1   Poule 3 Tafel 2   Poule 4 Tafel 3   Poule
Gerard van Balkom 54 Wim Vollebregt 18
Joop Wooning 71 Joop van de Langeberg 19
Arnold van Velzen 110 Aad de Veld 21
19.00 – 22.00 uur
Tafel 1   Poule 5 Tafel 2   Poule 6 Tafel 3   Poule
Walter Jongmans 19 Harry Linse 28
Gerrit Wijngaard 20 John van den Bulk 29
Aad Hijdra 23 Bert Ammerlaan 34

1e Ronde _ Maandag 4 maart 2019

10.00 – 13.00  uur
tafel 1   Poule 7 tafel 2   Poule 8 tafel 3   Poule 9
Ineke Marchand 32 Cees Arnold 15 Cock de Graaf 35
Sjaak  Ruigrok 33 Hans Overmeer 16 Piet van Scheijndel 2 37
Kees Jacobs 34 Dick Heinger 20 Wijnand Pijpers 38
19.00 – 22.00 uur
tafel 1   Poule 10 tafel 2   Poule 11 tafel 3   Poule 12
Joop Bes 38 Hans Stoopman 19 Hans Bes 63
Harry Strik 38 Hans Hofstede 23 Piet van Scheijndel 1 68
Jacques Ammerlaan 40 Aad Vijverberg 28 Edwin van der Leeuw 72

1e Ronde _ Vrijdag 8 maart 2019

10.00 – 13.00 uur
tafel 1   Poule 13 tafel 2   Poule 14 tafel 3   Poule 15
Ton Gronsveld 27 Bas Ruigrok 23 Arie Struyk 25
Gerard Bes 35 Gerrit Hijdra 23 Gerard Verbeeten 27
Daan van den Ende 36 Ton van Dijk 26 Cor Oosterlaan 31
14.00 – 17.00 uur
tafel 1   Poule 16 tafel 2   Poule 17 tafel 3   Poule
Cees van Wanrooij 46 Jan van den Bosch 28
Tom Wooning 50 Frits Loeffen 30
Hennie Bes 51 John van den Baard 34
19.00 – 22.00 uur
tafel 1   Poule 18 tafel 2   Poule 19 tafel 3   Poule 20
Ben van Leeuwen 52 Rinus Buijs 32 Gerard Wooning 30
Per van den Berg 59 Johan van den Bulk 37 Wim Smit 38
Guus Wiendels 79 Jan Switzar 39 Henk Breuer 39

1e Ronde _ Maandag 11 maart 2019

10.00 – 13.00 uur
tafel 1   Poule 21 tafel 2   Poule 22 tafel 3   Poule 23
Jeanne Smit 20 Cesar van Zeele 38 Nico van Dijk 50
Ben Peters 22 Aad van der Goes 48 Michel van den Bulk 51
Aad Bes 25 Aad Hulst 50 Joop van den Bosch 1 56
19.00 – 22.00 uur
tafel 1   Poule 24 tafel 2   Poule 25 tafel 3   Poule 26
Fred Beverwijk 44 Ben van den Baard 36 Joop van den Bosch 2 29
Henri van Eijk 51 Gerard Hulst 43 Aad van der Meer 30
Jan Scheffers 58 Jan de Veld 48 Frans Hijdra 40

1e Ronde _ Vrijdag 15 maart 2019

10.00 – 13.00 uur
tafel 1   Poule 27 tafel 2   Poule 28 tafel 3   Poule 2
Jan Vermeulen 37 Johan Bolleboom 15
Kees van den Baard 43 Henny Braanker 16
Theo van Wanrooij 49 Jan Czerwinski 17
14.00 – 17.00 uur
tafel 1   Poule 29 tafel 2   Poule 30 tafel 31   Poule
Koos Langelaan 37 Wouter de Poter 24 Ad de Jong 59
Hans van de Berg 44 Gerrit Brabander 28 Bas Ruijgrok 1 80
Rob Reiding 49 Jan Greeve 30 Paul Drummen 82
19.00 – 22.00 uur
tafel 1   Poule 32 tafel 2   Poule 33 tafel 3   Poule
Jan van den Bulk 74 Peet van de Zande 44
Johan van den Baard 110 Kees Vermeulen 50
Chris van Velzen 160 Piet de Boe 53

 

sponsorsponsorsponsorsponsorsponsorsponsorsponsorsponsorsponsorsponsor
Inloggen — Website door Ivaldi.nl